Leaderboard

# Nombre Puntaje (partido anterior) R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1B. Koepka-2065686467264
2Sang-hee Lee-1165706672273
2P. Marksaeng-1171657067273
2X. Schauffele-1169666771273
5H. Matsuyama-1067677169274
6S. Imahira-967716968275
6Hyun-woo Ryu-967676972275
8W. Bryan-871716569276
8K. Oda-870716768276
10Y. Ikeda-771716768277
10Y. Inamori-769667270277
10H. Iwata-770726867277
10B. Kennedy-773687066277
10T. Muto-767696873277
15Kyung-Nam Kang-672726767278
15S. Norris-669716672278
15Y. Ohori-671726966278
18Sungjae Im-570736769279
18S. Katayama-571667072279
18Y. Miyazato-576706370279
18H. Varner III-574686770279
22A. Bland-470707169280
22Seungsu Han-470716871280
22Jung-gon Hwang-474706769280
22T. Kodai-472707464280
26S. Akiyoshi-371707070281
26Min-Gyu Cho-369726971281
26C. Gribble-370736870281
26M. Horikawa-370746968281
26R. Hoshino-376706966281
26R. Ishikawa-372717068281
26C. Kim-367687175281
26Hyung-Sung Kim-370707368281
26A. Que-366747071281
35Kyung-Tae Kim-268697273282
35J. Kozuma-271707071282
37Ik-jae Jang-171727268283
37Young-han Song-171727070283
37T. Takayama-175696970283
37T. Taniguchi-171717467283
41M. Byung-ChoE70757168284
41Chan Shih-ChangE69707372284
41In-Hoi HurE70716875284
41M. MatsumuraE70737170284
41Y. TsukadaE74697071284
46M. Griffin171737071285
46T. Kondo169737469285
46D. Oh170717173285
46K. Yamashita170697472285
50Y. Fujimoto271757169286
50H. Fujita272717271286
50S. Kobayashi272737071286
50K. Yokoo270767070286
54K. Barnes370677377287
54D. Kataoka373736873287
54Jun-Won Park376696874287
54T. Teshima372717470287
58H. Lee572717571289
59M. Kawamura673717571290
59K. Kitamura670767173290
61Kyoung-Hoon Lee1374717379297
62I. Koike1472747775298
62K. Miyamoto1474727874298
CUTHo-Sung Choi57671147
CUTB. Jones56978147
CUTT. Khrongpha57374147
CUTSeung-Hyuk Kim57374147
CUTK. Kuboya57176147
CUTR. Nagano57473147
CUTJ. Pagunsan57176147
CUTD. Izumida67672148
CUTA. Shigenaga67177148
CUTK. Ichihara77673149
CUTK. Kamii77574149
CUTY. Takeya87575150
CUTM. Kobayashi97972151
CUTR. Masaoka97378151
CUTS. Sonoda97378151
CUTY. Tsukada107973152
CUTM. Ozaki147779156
CUTT. Nakajima158077157
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDS. Kodaira17272

Tours

Info

Name
Dunlop Phoenix

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

País
Japón
Fecha
Nov 16 - Nov 19

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (71)
16 nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 2 (71)
17 nov 01:00 - 10:00

Round 3 (71)
18 nov 02:00 - 09:00

Round 4 (71)
19 nov 02:00 - 09:00