Leaderboard

# Nombre Puntaje (partido anterior) R1 R2 R3 Total
1S. Norris-14686569202
2D. Kataoka-13696767203
3Min-Gyu Cho-12676869204
4R. Hoshino-10667268206
4S. Imahira-10716570206
6Seungsu Han-9686871207
6T. Muto-9657369207
6S. Takeyasu-9697068207
9K. Higa-8706870208
9H. Iwata-8697069208
9T. Ohtsuki-8667072208
9Y.E. Yang-8686773208
13M. Griffin-7726869209
13D. Matsubara-7687269209
13R. Tokimatsu-7696872209
16Hyung-Sung Kim-6746472210
16Won Joon lee-6706971210
16Liang Wenchong-6726771210
16K. Oda-6696972210
16Y. Ohori-6736968210
21M. Hidaka-5737068211
21Dong-Kyu Jang-5717070211
21T. Kakazu-5717070211
21R. Kinoshita-5697072211
21S. Tomimura-5696874211
26K. Furuta-4727169212
26Y. Ikeda-4766769212
26B. Kennedy-4707072212
26Seung-Hyuk Kim-4726971212
26K. Kondo-4697370212
26T. Taniguchi-4727169212
32Y. Fujimoto-3747069213
32M. Hendry-3737169213
32T. Hiratsuka-3727071213
32Y. Inamori-3717171213
32T. Kondo-3737169213
32K. Kuboya-3677670213
32D. Maruyama-3727170213
32R. Miki-3747069213
40D. Bransdon-2687571214
40G. Charoenkul-2727171214
40K. Kamii-2707272214
40Kyung-Nam Kang-2717271214
40Kyung-Tae Kim-2717271214
40K. Kitamura-2717271214
46S. Akiyoshi-1746972215
46Chan Shih-Chang-1716678215
46M. Horikawa-1736973215
46K. Ichihara-1746873215
46T. Ogiso -1717173215
46J. Pagunsan-1687275215
46Hyun-Woo Ryu-1727073215
53M. Byung-ChoE717174216
53Ho-Sung ChoiE717075216
53R. GangjeeE707175216
53T. IkemuraE756873216
53D. IzumidaE697374216
53Dong-Hwan LeeE727074216
53T. TeshimaE687375216
53T. UmeyamaE727272216
53S. YokotaE707373216
62S. Strange1727075217
63M. Takahashi2687377218
64Y. Takeya3727077219
65N. Yamaoka6756978222
CUTK. Fukabori17372145
CUTK. Hosokawa17570145
CUTS. Katayama17372145
CUTM. Kobayashi17372145
CUTK. Miyamoto17768145
CUTT. Nakajima16976145
CUTP. Saksansin17768145
CUTY. Tsukada17372145
CUTT. Khrongpha27076146
CUTR. Nagano27274146
CUTT. Nukaga27175146
CUTJun-Won Park27373146
CUTS. Sonoda27373146
CUTY. Asaji37473147
CUTH. Fujita37473147
CUTY. Furukawa37473147
CUTD. Kamon37770147
CUTR. Masaoka37671147
CUTM. Matsumura37671147
CUTY. Miyazato37572147
CUTYoung-han Song37077147
CUTK. Yamashita37176147
CUTR. Ishikawa47672148
CUTSang-hee Lee47177148
CUTT. Ryu47474148
CUTIn-Hoi hur57673149
CUTT. Kodai57673149
CUTJ. Kozuma57376149
CUTT. Maekawa57772149
CUTA. Endo67476150
CUTD. Kemmer 67872150
CUTY. Kinoshita67377150
CUTR. Nakao67674150
CUTD. Oh67674150
CUTA. Yano67278150
CUTK. Miyazato97479153
CUTS. Tarama97776153
CUTH. Hideshima127779156
CUTY. Yoshimoto137780157
CUTT. Yoshiyama148078158
CUTS. Yoshida228680166
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTY. SugivraE

Tours

Info

Name
Heiwa PGM Championship

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

País
Japón
Fecha
Nov 01 - Nov 04

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (72)
1 nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 2 (72)
2 nov 00:00 - 00:00

Round 3 (72)
3 nov 00:00 - 00:00