Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Mir
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoJ. Mir
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Canet
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansJ. Mir
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Migno
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Mir
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenA. Canet
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Mir
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. Mir
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Canet
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoR. Fenati
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Mir
1513.10.2017Grand Prix of Japan MotegiR. Fenati
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip IslandJ. Mir
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepangJ. Mir
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValenciaJ. Martin

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1J. MirLeopard Racing341101317
2R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers2483817
3A. CanetEstrella Galicia1993514
4J. MartinGresini Racing Moto31961914
5F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31530513
6E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia1410313
7J. McPheeBritish Talent Team1310313
8M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate1230214
9A. MignoTeam SKY-VR461181115
10P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing1050114
11J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team880112
12N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR46810012
13L. LoiLeopard Racing80018
14T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse710011
15B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 650010
16G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team54007
17A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team42008
18N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 38015
19D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate35006
20A. SasakiSIC Racing Team32008
21J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers29005
22J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint26004
23M. BezzecchiCIP Moto320014
24D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate19003
25N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia16004
26A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto314003
27J. MasiáPlatinum Bay Real Estate13002
28L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto39003
29M. PaglianiCIP Moto38004
30K. TobaHonda Team Asia7002
31K. MasakiAsia Talent Team6001
32D. KentRed Bull KTM Ajo 6001
33A. FabbriMinimoto Portomaggiore3001
34T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse2001
35M. HerreraAGR Team1001
36T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
37T. Booth-AmosRS Racing0000
38P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0000
39T. ToparisCube Racing0000
40R. FernándezMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
41M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
42A. Polanco MuñozLeopard Racing0000
43G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
44A. ViuProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
45Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
46E. Sintoni3570-MTA0000
47K. ZannoniRed Bull KTM Ajo 0000
48K. KasmayudinPetronas Sprinta Racing0000
49V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
50J. ArcherRS Racing0000

Competiciones