Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, WinchesterJ. Herlings
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'AngelyJ. Herlings
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobianoA. Cairoli
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangJ. Herlings
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)SemarangJ. Herlings
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketJ. Herlings
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM683232828
2A. CairoliKTM64762530
3C. DesalleKawasaki50311129
4T. GajserHonda47801028
5R. FebvreYamaha4680729
6G. PaulinHusqvarna4350629
7G. ColdenhoffKTM3880129
8J. SeewerYamaha3500028
9J. Van HorebeekYamaha3370127
10M. AnstieHusqvarna2670124
11E. BobryshevSuzuki2410026
12M. NaglTM 2270024
13A. LupinoKawasaki2140026
14J. LieberKawasaki1980021
15K. StrijbosKTM1770026
16S. SimpsonYamaha1460017
17T. Searle Kawasaki1200015
18A. JasikonisHonda1110015
19M. DespreyKawasaki890014
20T. LeokHusqvarna890022
21V. GuillodKTM870013
22J.A.ButrónKTM800018
23I. MonticelliYamaha410011
24G. IrwinKTM410012
25B. PaturelKTM40005
26P. PetrovHonda370015
27T. WatersHonda33006
28H. KullasHusqvarna18006
29J. TixierKTM15003
30L. StewartHusqvarna13004
31A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
32J. DewulfKTM7002
33A. LazaroniHusqvarna6001
34R.H. KusparwantoHusqvarna6002
35K. De DyckerKTM5001
36J. SalazarHonda5001
37E. KahroHonda5002
38F. BengtssonYamaha3001
39S. EkeroldKTM3001
40G. ArandaKawasaki3001
41A. SondakhKTM3002
42P. AlbertoYamaha2001
43S. Van der MierdenYamaha1001
44K. GercarHusqvarna0000
45T. WysockiKTM0000
46Farhan HendroHusqvarna0000
47V. KovarGas Gas0000
48M. PotisekYamaha0000
49M. MichekKTM0000
50J. BengtssonKTM0000
51J. PoliHonda0000
52V. TarasovKTM0000
53R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
54S. ClarkeHonda0000
55N. RenkensHonda0000
56S. PezzutoYamaha0000
57S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
58M. KarroKawasaki0000
59N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
60L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
61E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
62V. GarridoYamaha0000
63J. DelinceHonda0000
64S. CrociKTM0000
65J. IrtHusqvarna0000
66J. LuzzardiKTM0000
67S. MalletHusqvarna0000
68M. KrcKTM0000
69D. BoniniKTM0000
70D. DamiaensKTM0000
71N. DercourtYamaha0000
72G. KrestinovHonda0000
73M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
74P. SmitkaHusqvarna0000
75M. AussemsHonda0000
76L. CrnkovicHonda0000
77N. RecchiaYamaha0000
78G. MarziantonioKTM0000
79F. MuratoriKTM0000
80T. MacuksKTM0000
81T. MariniKawasaki0000
82Y. MartensHusqvarna0000
83J. KleinKTM0000
84A. JorryKawasaki0000
85H. AssunçãoHonda0000
86V. GolovkinKTM0000
87R. J. LandaYamaha0000
88H. CabreraHonda0000
89J. RomancikKTM0000

Competiciones