Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErnee
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonok
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM32581215
2J. SeewerSuzuki2883715
3T. OlsenHusqvarna2641316
4J. LieberKTM2490715
5B. PaturelYamaha2200514
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna1842413
7J. Prado GarciaKTM1751414
8B. DoninckYamaha1740114
9D. SanayeiKawasaki1420015
10M. CervellinHonda1390013
11H. LawrenceSuzuki1370113
12C. VlaanderenKTM1330011
13B. BogersKTM1290113
14V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
15S. BernardiniTM 1111112
16A. SterryKawasaki72007
17B. WatsonKTM720011
18A. ÖstlundYamaha69008
19C. MewseHusqvarna55016
20I. MonticelliKTM540011
21A. GoleHusqvarna490010
22B. HsuHusqvarna47004
23B. VaessenSuzuki45006
24I. LarranagaHusqvarna43007
25D. PootjesKTM42015
26H. JacobiHusqvarna33004
27P. PetrovKawasaki32005
28F. van der VlistKTM32006
29S. RubiniKawasaki15004
30C. WardHusqvarna14001
31K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
32M. KlingsheimKawasaki11002
33L. Van BerkelHonda11005
34S. FurlottiYamaha10001
35G. TropepeSuzuki7002
36M. De WaalHonda2001
37M. LesiardoKawasaki2001
38I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
39J. WilsonYamaha1001
40M. IvanovHonda1001
41A. TantiHusqvarna1001
42D. HerbreteauKawasaki1001
43C. NotsukaHonda1001
44N. RenkensKTM0000
45H. RoosiorgKTM0000
46M. KrcKTM0000
47Y. FabreKawasaki0000
48E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
49S. MuñozSuzuki0000
50N. KrigerKTM0000
51M. MantovaniYamaha0000
52A. WicaksanaKTM0000
53G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
54J. SeibelHonda0000
55K. WebsterHonda0000
56B. CassanoSuzuki0000
57M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
58L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
59N. ManaKTM0000
60K. FontanesiYamaha0000
61Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
62R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
63T. ŠileikaKTM0000
64V. GarridoKawasaki0000
65O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
66I. ToyaHonda0000

Competiciones