Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Campeón
130.03.2017Azores Airlines RallyeB. Magalhães
204.05.2017Rally Islas Canarias El Corte InglésA. Lukyanuk
302.06.2017SEAJETS Acropolis Rally
416.06.2017Cyprus Rally
503.08.2017Rally Rzeszow
625.08.2017Barum Czech Rally Zlín
715.09.2017Rally di Roma Capitale
806.10.2017Rally Liepāja

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães63122
2A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk46112
3K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team35012
4M. GriebelMarijan Griebel27012
5José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
6J. MoffettJosh Moffett20011
7I. AresYacar Racing19001
8L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
9N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies14001
10P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
11R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
12C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
13S. MichelSylvain Michel5001
14J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
15C. VieiraSports & You2001
16B. BouffierGemini Rally Team2001
17J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy2001
18M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
19J. CernyACCR Czech Team1001
20L. RegoLuis Rego0000
21C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
22S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
23P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
24R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
25Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis0000
26M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
27M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
28J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
29C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
30C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
31J. KołtunC-Rally0000
32A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing0000
33L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
34F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
35G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
36A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
37F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
38V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
39T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
40T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi0000
41B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
42J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
43A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
44R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
45T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
46P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
47S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
48Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
49K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
50D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
51J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
52D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
53I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
54Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
55R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
56G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
57R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
58M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
59D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
60M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
61C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
62A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
63E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
64A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000

Competiciones