Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1K. KajetanowiczLotos Rally Team145146
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães121146
3B. BouffierGemini Rally Team83224
4A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk73123
5M. GriebelMarijan Griebel62024
6G. GrzybRufa Sport Team60013
7N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah45112
8J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport39111
9José María López Peugeot Rally Academy27002
10P. PolykarpouPanikos Polykarpou26011
11A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas26002
12J. MoffettJosh Moffett24012
13R. KrestaAdell Mogul Racing Team24011
14C. DemosthenousPetrolina - Eni Racing Team20001
15S. MichelSylvain Michel20002
16I. AresYacar Racing19001
17T. KostkaTomas Kostka19001
18N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies19002
19J. Suárez Peugeot Rally Academy18003
20Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis17001
21L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion15001
22S. TempestiniSimone Tempestini15001
23S. TsolakidisSocratis Tsolakidis14001
24L. HabajRally Technology14002
25J. CernyACCR Czech Team13003
26P. PanteliPetros Panteli11001
27Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari10001
28S. SavvaSavvas Savva10001
29P. MeirelesPedro Meireles9001
30R. SirmacisSports Racing Technologies8001
31C. GarcíaRMC Motorsport8001
32M. KociRally Technology7001
33V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis7001
34S. AntoniouPsaltis Eneos Rally Team6001
35C. TimotheouCharalambos Timotheou5001
36B. BanazCastrol Ford Team Türkiye4001
37J. BarrosP&B Racing4001
38P. ValousekIcari Rally Team4001
39T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi4001
40A. TlusťákTlust'ák Racing4001
41M. BostanciCastrol Ford Team Türkiye3001
42U. ÖzdemirCastrol Ford Team Türkiye2001
43S. ConsaniStéphane Consani2001
44C. VieiraSports & You2001
45R. DenktaşRauf Denktaş2001
46T. Di CosimoTonino Di Cosimo1001
47T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team1001
48M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team1001
49G. PafitisGeorge Pafitis1001
50S. GalatariotisPetrolina - Eni Racing Team0000
51L. RegoLuis Rego0000
52F. Andolfi Jr.Fabrizio Andolfi Jr.0000
53F. NivetteFilip Nivette0000
54R. OdložilíkTRT Czech Rally Sport0000
55C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
56C. IngramADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
57F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
58I. ToktasCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
59S. PérniaRMC Motorsport0000
60J. HuttunenADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
61D. BotkaBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
62R. RodriguesPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing0000
63D. SpanosOlki Sport Rallying0000
64P. YiangouPanayiotis Yiangou0000
65P. Burgo VilanovaACSM Rallye Team0000
66M. CastroVeloso Motorsport0000
67Y. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
68C. LaosCostas Laos0000
69I. ZounisGreek Fire Department0000
70A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
71J. AlvesJoaquim Alves0000
72K. KupecBotka - Tlustak Racing0000
73D. DimitriouDimitris Dimitriou0000
74J. TarabusJaromir Tarabus0000
75C. FernandesCarlos Fernandes0000
76H. KaltsounisHaris Kaltsounis0000
77C. García RamosRMC Motorsport0000
78J. KołtunC-Rally0000
79A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
80D. PolonskiDariusz Polonski0000
81M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
82L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
83M. VlcekSvarmetal Motorsport0000
84K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
85F. CimaRMC Motorsport0000
86G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
87A. VineisAndrea Vineis0000
88L. ByskiniewiczLukasz Byskiniewicz0000
89D. FahriDeniz Fahri0000
90A. ModanesiAndrea Modanesi0000
91P. PavlouPavlos Pavlou0000
92T. ShinkaiTomoyuki Shinkai0000
93V. J. DelgadoEscudería Teide Ract0000
94M. BřezíkMartin Březík0000
95T. MolinaroADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
96D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
97T. KurkaTomáš Kurka0000
98R. DumasRomain Dumas0000
99P. XenofontosPanayiotis Xenofontos0000
100C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
101J. PeslJaroslav Pesl0000
102A. MuradianNeiksans Rally Sport0000
103G. LambrianidesAKP Autoparts0000
104R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
105D. LamotDariusz Lamot0000
106E. SmékalEgon Smékal0000
107P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
108A. AndreouAndreas Andreou0000
109T. Van der MarelJan Timo van der Marel0000
110S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
111M. YucelMehmet Yucel0000
112S. WagnerSimon Wagner0000
113G. EglezouEtex Rally Team0000
114M. CiufoliMarco Ciufoli0000
115J. Bouza DíazEscudería Ferrol0000
116J. WagnerJulian Wagner0000
117R. VavříkRadim Vavřík0000
118R. PravdaČervené Mravce Rally Team0000
119S. AchilleosStavros Achilleos0000
120G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
121J. Pertlíček Jr.Jiří Pertlíček Jr.0000
122Dai-Wei YeinDai Wei Yein0000
123M. CocukMehmet Cocuk0000
124R. CurbeloC.D. Fanmotor0000
125l. FírlaKIT Racing0000
126M. Álvarez PérezC.D. Lavasport0000
127S. FurusethSindre Furuseth0000
128A. ArefAsem Aref0000
129D. Sánchez GarridoEsc. Maspalomas0000
130T. KnápekFutures Contproduct s.r.o.0000
131M. JakesA-Team0000
132D. MorozovSuzuki Swift Sport0000
133M. GonzálezCanarias Sport Club0000
134A. BřezíkAdam Březík0000
135M. ObadalMilan Obadal0000
136Z. ManoliZacharias Manoli0000
137E. StratievaEkaterina Stratieva0000
138A.M.LorenzoEscudería Daute Realejos0000
139J. TomaszczykCastrol Ford Team Türkiye0000
140T. MinarovičKIT Racing0000
141L. PapageorgiouAKP Autoparts0000
142E. FalconRMC Motorsport0000
143A. SeguíEscudería Mallorca Competició0000
144A. LechoszestArkadiusz Lechoszest0000
145P. HapalaPetr Hapala0000
146C. AndreouChristodoulos Andreou0000
147I. Medina HerreraEsc. Aterura0000
148T. PospíśilikTomaś Pospíśilik0000
149K. TelevantosAKP Autoparts0000
150Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
151R. CanzianACI Team Italia0000
152R. MartinecRoman Martinec0000
153E. WeissEdith Weiss0000
154R. FernándezEsc. Maspalomas0000
155V. HanušVladimír Hanuš0000

Competiciones