Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
424.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville Speedway
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International Speedway
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas Speedway
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor Speedway
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor Speedway
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa Speedway
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports Park
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland Speedway
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky Speedway
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora Speedway
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono Raceway
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International Speedway
1615.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor Speedway
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing106122
2M. CraftonThorSport Racing75002
3G. EnfingerThorSport Racing73002
4B. RhodesThorSport Racing71002
5N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports67012
6B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises66112
7D. SargeantGMS Racing61002
8S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports60002
9J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports59012
10J.J. HaleyGMS Racing55012
11S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing52002
12M. SniderThorSport Racing47002
13J. FontaineNiece Motorsports45002
14A. HillYoung's Motorsports45002
15K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports45002
16C. CoughlinGMS Racing45002
17J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing41002
18P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports41002
19W. ChavousPremium Motorsports39002
20A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports39002
21J. LittleJJL Motorsports38001
22R. LyonsPremium Motorsports35002
23D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports34001
24N. BenningNorm Benning Racing32002
25C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing31002
26S. StenzelCopp Motorsports27002
27B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY27002
28B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
29J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing17002
30J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing10001
31C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
32A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
33T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
34S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
35A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
36Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
37J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
38J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competiciones