Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas SpeedwayN. Gragson
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports ParkJ.J. Haley
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky SpeedwayB. Rhodes
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora SpeedwayC. Briscoe
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono RacewayKyle Busch
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International SpeedwayB. Moffitt
1616.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor SpeedwayJ. Sauter
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport ParkJ.J. Haley
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayG. Enfinger
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega SuperspeedwayT. Peters
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville SpeedwayJ. Sauter
2103.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor SpeedwayJ.J. Haley
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM RacewayB. Moffitt
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami SpeedwayB. Moffitt

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises404061123
2N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports40341522
3J.J. HaleyGMS Racing40293723
4J. SauterGMS Racing402561223
5G. EnfingerThorSport Racing22841323
6M. CraftonThorSport Racing22800223
7S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing22650523
8B. RhodesThorSport Racing22541323
9M. SniderThorSport Racing6110223
10T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports5900119
11A. HillYoung's Motorsports5200023
12A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports4800023
13C. CoughlinGMS Racing4330018
14D. SargeantGMS Racing4040116
15J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing3890022
16J. FontaineNiece Motorsports3860023
17W. ChavousPremium Motorsports3360019
18H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports277028
19J. LittleJJL Motorsports275009
20J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing2710021
21J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports2340117
22N. BenningNorm Benning Racing1930016
23K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports1880010
24P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports172008
25T. ThorsonYoung's Motorsports1720011
26J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing1710012
27B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY1680012
28T. PetersRicky Benton161115
29D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports152015
30B. CurreyCopp Motorsports1410013
31S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports141005
32R. LyonsPremium Motorsports140009
33S. CreedYoung's Motorsports123005
34T. DippelDGR-CROSLEY122005
35C. EckesKyle Busch Motorsports110004
36C. EgglestonDGR-CROSLEY100004
37C. RoperRoper Racing96006
38C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing86006
39R. HerbstKyle Busch Motorsports81004
40D. KenningtonPremium Motorsports65004
41J. BurtonOn Point Motorsports58002
42K. DonahueCopp Motorsports55004
43D. CramBeaver Motorsports54003
44T. AnkrumDGR-CROSLEY54002
45C. WindomMB Motorsports49002
46B. DauzatFDNY Racing48002
47L. SeaveyKyle Busch Motorsports46001
48T. YoungYoung's Motorsports45002
49C. FinleyChad Finley Racing43003
50T. HillBeaver Motorsports41001
51T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports41003
52T. FoglemanYoung's Motorsports41003
53C. RohrbaughCR7 Motorsports41002
54C. MurphyMB Motorsports40006
55C. PurdyMDM Motorsports40002
56K. DonahueMB Motorsports37003
57R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports37003
58S. ParsonsPremium Motorsports37002
59T. PeckBeaver Motorsports35004
60S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
61Z. SmithDGR-CROSLEY32001
62R. CiccarelliBeaver Motorsports31003
63D. KrausBill McAnally Racing30001
64A. TheriaultOn Point Motorsports29001
65A. TaglianiYoung's Motorsports27001
66N. HoffmanCopp Motorsports27001
67J. WhiteReaume Brothers Racing25002
68M. McLaughlinNiece Motorsports25001
69J. IwujiReaume Brothers Racing22002
70C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team21002
71J. AbbeyReaume Brothers Racing20001
72M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
73B. PooleNextGen Motorsports18001
74R. SorensonPremium Motorsports17001
75T.J. BellNiece Motorsports16001
76B. GerhartBobby Gerhart Racing14001
77J.R. HeffnerPremium Motorsports13001
78M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
79L. HuffmanNiece Motorsports12001
80B. ReusePremium Motorsports12001
81B. KaltreiderBeaver Motorsports12001
82J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports11002
83J. ShipleyJacob Wallace Racing11001
84J. KunzJennifer Jo Cobb Racing11001
85T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
86B. FoyPremium Motorsports9001
87J. MosleyBeaver Motorsports9001
88A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
89B. BarnhillPremium Motorsports6001
90K. StricklerMB Motorsports6001
91T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
92Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
93C. BriscoeThorSport Racing0000
94K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
95E. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
96B. JonesKyle Busch Motorsports0000
97S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
98R. ChastainBeaver Motorsports0000
99M. TullmanYoung's Motorsports0000
100A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
101T. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
102J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
103D. Wallace Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
104D. HemricYoung's Motorsports0000
105M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
106B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
107S. GallagherGMS Racing0000
108C. BellKyle Busch Motorsports0000
109J. YeleyMB Motorsports0000
110R. NewmanJordan Anderson Racing0000
111M. MillsDGR-CROSLEY0000
112J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competiciones