Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
117.03.2018Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneA. Jukola
227.04.2018Grand Prix SpainSantiago de CompostelaA. Salvini
304.05.2018Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoA. Salvini
401.06.2018Grand Prix EstoniaTallinA. Salvini
529.06.2018Grand Prix TrentinoArco di TrentoA. Salvini
631.08.2018Grand Prix ItalyEdoloS. Holcombe
722.09.2018Grand Prix FranceMethamisS. Holcombe
812.10.2018Grand Prix GermanyRüdersdorf

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1S. HolcombeBeta22851014
2A. SalviniHusqvarna1906813
3B. FreemanBeta1851614
4E. Remes TM1811613
5J. McCanneyYamaha1420213
6L. LarrieuYamaha1410212
7C. NambotinGas Gas1160312
8D. MccanneyGas Gas1020012
9T. OldratiHonda770012
10A. BassetGas Gas690012
11C. CharlierBeta47006
12A. GeslinBeta450010
13A. JukolaKTM38123
14D. GuarneriHonda34006
15T. ErikssonKTM32012
16G. RedondiHonda31003
17D. PhilippaertsBeta270010
18M. PhillipsSherco24006
19E. PohjolaGas Gas23013
20M. BellinoHonda21002
21H. HimmanenGas Gas20002
22M. TamminenGas Gas16011
23H. Olenius TM12001
24M. Tarkkala TM11002
25V. GuerreroYamaha11003
26J. LeinoKTM10002
27J. ArvajaSherco8002
28A. SnowHonda8002
29L. OliveiraYamaha6001
30R. DumontierYamaha6003
31K. JarvinenYamaha5001
32W. youngSherco4001
33Y. LafontHonda3001
34M. OikariHonda3001
35A. BattigKawasaki3001
36M. MonniSuzuki3002
37D. VenturaHonda2001
38N. AittaHonda2001
39D. NicolettiHusqvarna2002
40A. LeokYamaha1001
41C. BrockelKTM1001
42J. Gotts TM0000
43E. HuebnerKTM0000
44G. MartiniBeta0000
45M. LeokKTM0000
46N. MoriBeta0000
47R. RobertKTM0000
48N. DeparroisYamaha0000
49D. Von ZiitzewitzKTM0000
50O. BallettiSuzuki0000
51P. MarkvartKTM0000
52E. TaluKTM0000
53D. BergmanKTM0000
54C. SoubeyrasHonda0000
55C. ArriegadaHusqvarna0000
56J. HadekKTM0000
57T. LatostenmaaKTM0000
58F. BjoernKTM0000
59D. MathieuYamaha0000
60C. SchneiderGas Gas0000
61T. TriisaHusqvarna0000
62T. MontanariKTM0000
63C. CremerYamaha0000
64R. NicoKTM0000
65T. HermlinKTM0000
66I. SteinbergsKTM0000
67V. RaatsSherco0000
68J. SalonenKTM0000
69M. MussoKTM0000
70O. HalonenKTM0000
71M. FlavianiKTM0000
72P. HenrikssonKTM0000
73J. TriisaBeta0000
74A. NieminenYamaha0000
75N. LanzaBeta0000
76J. HaapasaloBeta0000
77J. KoskelaKTM0000
78M. CuraHusqvarna0000
79S. MilachonBeta0000
80R. MinettiHusqvarna0000
81M. PedersoliBeta0000

Competiciones