>

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante    
dom 20/01/19 Sion 0 - 1 Aarau Más información
dom 20/01/19 Beroe 1 - 1 Astra Más información
dom 20/01/19 Hilden CANC. Wiedenbrück Más información
dom 20/01/19 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Qəbələ Más información
dom 20/01/19 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Etar Más información
dom 20/01/19 Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Ferencváros Más información
dom 20/01/19 Szombathelyi 15 : 30 Okzhetpes Más información
dom 20/01/19 CSKA Sofía 1 - 3 Puskás Más información
dom 20/01/19 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 Aktobe Más información
dom 20/01/19 Dinamo Bucureşti 3 - 2 Liepāja Más información
dom 20/01/19 Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua Más información
dom 20/01/19 Rijeka 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan Más información
lun 21/01/19 Čukarički - Sinđelić Beograd Más información
lun 21/01/19 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Daejeon Citizen Más información
lun 21/01/19 Baltika Kaliningrado CANC. Concordia Chiajna Más información
lun 21/01/19 Vejle BK 09 : 00 Viitorul Más información
lun 21/01/19 Gandzasar 10 : 00 Torpedo Armavir Más información
lun 21/01/19 FC Copenhague 12 : 00 Roskilde Más información
lun 21/01/19 Pogoń Szczecin 12 : 00 Baník Ostrava Más información
lun 21/01/19 Brøndby IF 13 : 30 Lokomotiv Más información
lun 21/01/19 Videoton 13 : 30 Beijing Renhe Más información
lun 21/01/19 Botoşani 14 : 00 Gazovik Oremburgo Más información
lun 21/01/19 Desna 14 : 30 Səbail Más información
lun 21/01/19 Dinamo Zagreb 15 : 00 Iaşi Más información
lun 21/01/19 Baltika Kaliningrado 15 : 00 Irtysh Más información
lun 21/01/19 Mladost Lučani 15 : 00 Kaposvári Rákóczi Más información
lun 21/01/19 Akhmat Grozny 15 : 30 Honvéd Más información
lun 21/01/19 Tianjin Teda 15 : 30 Arminia Bielefeld Más información
lun 21/01/19 MSV Duisburg 16 : 00 Servette Más información
lun 21/01/19 Viitorul 16 : 00 Lechia Gdańsk Más información
lun 21/01/19 CSKA Moscú 16 : 00 Ventspils Más información
lun 21/01/19 Sparta Praha 16 : 00 Videoton Más información

Jugadores